POSTER
2017
may
2018
 
24 march FRI
This is a mini festival devoted to creativity of the legendary Liverpool musicians. In the program famous Moscow bluesmen perform the most popular hits of 70ies, immortal pieces of The...
26 march SUN
For the lovers of live, unplugged, instrumental music, these seven Moscovites will definitely make you feel their love for jazz. "Moscow Ragtime Band" has been professionally performing...
27 march MON
Jazz club Soyuz Kompozitorov invites you to the opening of a new flamenco porject -Tablao Flamenco. Tablao is a club variant of representation of a flamenco in all its three forms: cante...

march

24/03 Friday 20:30 The Beatles perception of Levan Lomidze and Blues Cousins Russia buy a ticket
25/03 Saturday 20:30 Private party buy a ticket
26/03 Sunday 20:30 Moscow Ragtime Band Russia buy a ticket
27/03 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
28/03 Tuesday 20:30 Jazz-band Bukanero Russia buy a ticket
29/03 Wednesday 20:30 Polina Orbakh Russia buy a ticket
30/03 Thursday 20:30 Frederic Belinsky France buy a ticket
31/03 Friday 20:30 Daniil Kramer Russia buy a ticket

april

01/04 Saturday 20:30 REAL JAM Russia buy a ticket
02/04 Sunday 20:30 Adelina Moiseeva Russia buy a ticket
03/04 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
04/04 Tuesday 20:30 Natalia Smirnova-Butman Russia buy a ticket
05/04 Wednesday 20:30 Esh band Russia buy a ticket
06/04 Thursday 20:30 Che Guevara Jazz Russia, Cuba buy a ticket
07/04 Friday 20:30 Sergey Galanin and "Serga" Band Russia buy a ticket
08/04 Saturday 20:30 Nani Eva Russia buy a ticket
09/04 Sunday 20:30 Stilyagi Band Russia buy a ticket
10/04 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
11/04 Tuesday 20:30 Jazz Forever! band Russia buy a ticket
12/04 Wednesday 20:30 Favorite Things Russia buy a ticket
13/04 Thursday 20:30 Cigar Hall Russia buy a ticket
14/04 Friday 20:30 Konstantin Nikolsky Russia buy a ticket
15/04 Saturday 20:30 Andrey Makarevich with the program «Jazz transformation» Russia buy a ticket
16/04 Sunday 20:30 Max Ionata ITA buy a ticket
17/04 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
18/04 Tuesday 20:30 Jazz Sisters Russia buy a ticket
19/04 Wednesday 20:30 Frederic Belinsky France buy a ticket
20/04 Thursday 20:30 Moscow Ragtime Band Russia buy a ticket
21/04 Friday 20:30 The Beatles perception of Levan Lomidze and Blues Cousins Russia buy a ticket
22/04 Saturday 20:30 Egor Beroev & Basinia Shulman Russia buy a ticket
23/04 Sunday 20:30 Wayland Rodd Russia/USA buy a ticket
24/04 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
25/04 Tuesday 20:30 Chicago Groove Russia buy a ticket
26/04 Wednesday 20:30 2DREAMS Russia buy a ticket
27/04 Thursday 20:30 Sergey Manoukian Russia buy a ticket
28/04 Friday 20:30 Sofi Okran Russia buy a ticket
29/04 Saturday 20:30 Victor Zinchuk Russia buy a ticket
30/04 Sunday 20:30 Mishouris Blues Band Russia buy a ticket

may

01/05 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
02/05 Tuesday 20:30 Elena Et Les Garcons Russia buy a ticket
03/05 Wednesday 20:30 Esh band Russia buy a ticket
04/05 Thursday 20:30 Favorite Things Russia buy a ticket
05/05 Friday 20:30 REAL JAM Russia buy a ticket
06/05 Saturday 20:30 Che Guevara Jazz Russia, Cuba buy a ticket
07/05 Sunday 20:30 Stilyagi Band Russia buy a ticket
08/05 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
09/05 Tuesday 20:30 Jazz Sisters Russia buy a ticket
10/05 Wednesday 20:30 Yunost RUS buy a ticket
12/05 Friday 20:30 The Beatles perception of Levan Lomidze and Blues Cousins Russia buy a ticket
13/05 Saturday 20:30 Andrey Makarevich with the program «Jazz transformation» Russia buy a ticket
14/05 Sunday 20:30 Natalia and Oleg Butman Russia buy a ticket
15/05 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
16/05 Tuesday 20:30 SAKHRA trio RUS buy a ticket
17/05 Wednesday 20:30 Frederic Belinsky France buy a ticket
18/05 Thursday 20:30 Sergey Manoukian Russia buy a ticket
19/05 Friday 20:30 Konstantin Nikolsky Russia buy a ticket
20/05 Saturday 20:30 Vladimir Kuzmin Russia buy a ticket
21/05 Sunday 20:30 Polina Orbakh Russia buy a ticket
22/05 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
23/05 Tuesday 20:30 Chicago Groove Russia buy a ticket
24/05 Wednesday 20:30 Django Friends VS Folkline RUS buy a ticket
25/05 Thursday 20:30 Wayland Rodd Russia/USA buy a ticket
26/05 Friday 20:30 Sofi Okran Russia buy a ticket
27/05 Saturday 20:30 Horonko Orchestra Russia buy a ticket
28/05 Sunday 20:30 Bjorn Vidar Solli NOR buy a ticket
29/05 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
30/05 Tuesday 20:30 Grigory Zaytsev Russia buy a ticket