POSTER
2017
2018
may
 
24 june SAT
The program of Sofi Okran named "Natural Woman" is made of English hits of jazz, soul and funk music of a wide spectrum, from Ray Charles to Jamiroquai and from Aretha Franklin to Freak...
25 june SUN
For the lovers of live, unplugged, instrumental music, these seven Moscovites will definitely make you feel their love for jazz. "Moscow Ragtime Band" has been professionally performing...
26 june MON
Jazz club Soyuz Kompozitorov invites you to the opening of a new flamenco porject -Tablao Flamenco. Tablao is a club variant of representation of a flamenco in all its three forms: cante...
27 june TUE

june

23/06 Friday 20:30 Dgany Tzabari IL buy a ticket
24/06 Saturday 20:30 Sofi Okran Russia buy a ticket
25/06 Sunday 20:30 Moscow Ragtime Band Russia buy a ticket
26/06 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
27/06 Tuesday 20:30 VKL trio Russia buy a ticket
28/06 Wednesday 20:30 2DREAMS Russia buy a ticket
29/06 Thursday 20:30 Tango Orchestra Misterioso Russia buy a ticket
30/06 Friday 20:30 Vladimir Kuzmin and Dinamik band Russia buy a ticket

july

01/07 Saturday 20:30 Chicago Groove Russia buy a ticket
02/07 Sunday 20:30 Anna Korolyova Russia buy a ticket
03/07 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
04/07 Tuesday 20:30 Jazz Sisters Russia buy a ticket
05/07 Wednesday 20:30 Favorite Things Russia buy a ticket
06/07 Thursday 20:30 Stilyagi Band Russia buy a ticket
07/07 Friday 20:30 Konstantin Nikolsky Russia buy a ticket
08/07 Saturday 20:30 REAL JAM Russia buy a ticket
09/07 Sunday 20:30 Mishouris Blues Band Russia buy a ticket
10/07 Monday 20:30 TRIADA Trio RUS buy a ticket
11/07 Tuesday 20:30 Natalia and Oleg Butman Russia buy a ticket
12/07 Wednesday 20:30 The Jumping Cats Russia buy a ticket
13/07 Thursday 20:30 Esh band Russia buy a ticket
14/07 Friday 20:30 Che Guevara Jazz Russia, Cuba buy a ticket
15/07 Saturday 20:30 Daniil Kramer Russia buy a ticket
16/07 Sunday 20:30 Moscow Ragtime Band Russia buy a ticket
17/07 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
18/07 Tuesday 20:30 Chicago Groove Russia buy a ticket
19/07 Wednesday 20:30 VKL trio Russia buy a ticket
20/07 Thursday 20:30 Ensolarado RUS buy a ticket
21/07 Friday 20:30 The Beatles perception of Levan Lomidze and Blues Cousins Russia buy a ticket
22/07 Saturday 20:30 Vladimir Kuzmin and Dinamik band Russia buy a ticket
23/07 Sunday 20:30 Frederic Belinsky France buy a ticket
24/07 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
25/07 Tuesday 20:30 2DREAMS Russia buy a ticket
26/07 Wednesday 20:30 Natalia Smirnova-Butman Russia buy a ticket
27/07 Thursday 20:30 Sergey Manoukian Russia buy a ticket
28/07 Friday 20:30 Andrey Makarevich with the program «Jazz transformation» Russia buy a ticket
29/07 Saturday 20:30 Sofi Okran Russia buy a ticket
30/07 Sunday 20:30 Wayland Rodd Russia/USA buy a ticket
31/07 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket

august

01/08 Tuesday 20:30 Chicago Groove Russia buy a ticket
04/08 Friday 20:30 Victor Zinchuk Russia buy a ticket
05/08 Saturday 20:30 REAL JAM Russia buy a ticket
06/08 Sunday 20:30 Stilyagi Band Russia buy a ticket
07/08 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
08/08 Tuesday 20:30 Favorite Things Russia buy a ticket
09/08 Wednesday 20:30 Mikhail Merkulov RUS buy a ticket
10/08 Thursday 20:30 Anna Korolyova Russia buy a ticket
11/08 Friday 20:30 Vladimir Kuzmin and Dinamik band Russia buy a ticket
12/08 Saturday 20:30 Che Guevara Jazz Russia, Cuba buy a ticket
13/08 Sunday 20:30 Natalia and Oleg Butman Russia buy a ticket
14/08 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
16/08 Wednesday 20:30 Sharon Clark USA buy a ticket
17/08 Thursday 20:30 Mishouris Blues Band Russia buy a ticket
18/08 Friday 20:30 REAL JAM Russia buy a ticket
19/08 Saturday 20:30 Acapella Express Russia buy a ticket
20/08 Sunday 20:30 Wayland Rodd Russia/USA buy a ticket
21/08 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
22/08 Tuesday 20:30 Vitaly Golovnev USA buy a ticket
23/08 Wednesday 20:30 Esh band Russia buy a ticket
24/08 Thursday 20:30 Sergey Manoukian Russia buy a ticket
25/08 Friday 20:30 The Beatles perception of Levan Lomidze and Blues Cousins Russia buy a ticket
26/08 Saturday 20:30 Nani Eva Russia buy a ticket
27/08 Sunday 20:30 Moscow Ragtime Band Russia buy a ticket
28/08 Monday 20:30 Tablao Flamenco Spain, Russia buy a ticket
29/08 Tuesday 20:30 Elena Et Les Garcons Russia buy a ticket
30/08 Wednesday 20:30 Frederic Belinsky France buy a ticket
31/08 Thursday 20:30 The Jumping Cats Russia buy a ticket